One Africa-One Market - Your Borderless B2B Sourcing Portal

Become a Vendor

Welcome To Zandaux

  • Hello, Sign in
  • Track Your Order
  • Support
Sort by:
High Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span/ MoQ 1 Roll #Wholesale#Bulk#Kenya High Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span/ MoQ 1 Roll #Wholesale#Bulk#Kenya
High Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span/ MoQ 1 Roll #Wholesale#Bulk#Kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 38,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 12 F is a reliable and durable fiber optic cable that is ideal for outdoor installations requiring high-speed data transmission over long distances.

# fiber adss 12f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 144F Cable Per KM - 100M Span-MoQ Range 1 Km #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 144F Cable Per KM - 100M Span-MoQ Range 1 Km #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 144F Cable Per KM - 100M Span-MoQ Range 1 Km #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 175,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 144 F is a high-capacity, reliable fiber optic cable suitable for outdoor installations that require high-speed data transmission over long distances. Its durable construction, resistance to environmental factors, high fiber count, and central strength member make it an excellent choice for a range of applications that demand high capacity and performance.

# fiber adss 144f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 24F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 24F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 24F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 50,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 24 F is a high-quality and reliable fiber optic cable suitable for outdoor installations that require high-speed data transmission over long distances. Its durable construction, resistance to environmental factors, and high fiber count make it an excellent choice for a range of applications.

# fiber adss 24f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 48F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 48F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 48F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 70,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 48 F is a high-quality and reliable fiber optic cable suitable for outdoor installations that require high-speed data transmission over long distances. Its durable construction, resistance to environmental factors, and high fiber count make it an excellent choice for a range of applications.

# fiber adss 148f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 60 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 60 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 60 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 34,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 12 F is a reliable and durable fiber optic cable that is ideal for outdoor installations requiring high-speed data transmission over long distances.

# fiber adss 12f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 96F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 96F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 96F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 125,000.00

Overall, the ODSS 96 F is a high-capacity and durable fiber optic cable that is ideal for outdoor installations requiring high-speed data transmission over long distances. Its high fiber count, sturdy construction, and resistance to environmental factors make it an excellent choice for a range of applications.

# fiber adss 96f cables kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span-MoQ 1 km Length #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 38,000.00

Fiber FTTX ADSS 12F Cable Per KM - 100 Meters Span


  • New
Top Quality Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC-MoQ 30 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC-MoQ 30 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC-MoQ 30 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 55.00

Product Specifications:

Connector Type: LC/UPC

Fiber Type: Single-mode

Core Size: 9/125μm

Cable Length: 1 Meter

Jacket Material: PVC

Operating Temperature Range: -40°C to +75°C

Package Contents:

1 x Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC

Product Features:

High-quality single mode pigtails for reliable connections

LC/UPC connector for devices that use ultra-physical contact polishing

Made from high-quality materials for durability

1 meter cable length for flexibility in installation

Wide operating temperature range for versatile use

Applications:

Telecommunications

LAN/WAN

CATV

FTTX

Product Description:

Single mode pigtails are an essential component in fiber optic networks, and these LC/UPC pigtails provide a reliable solution for connecting devices with LC connectors. They are designed to be spliced onto existing fiber optic cables, providing a seamless connection that ensures reliable performance.

The pigtails are made from high-quality materials, ensuring that they provide reliable performance and are durable enough to last for years. They have an LC/UPC connector, which is ideal for devices that use ultra-physical contact polishing to minimize back reflections.

The pigtails have a cable length of 1 meter, providing flexibility in installation, and can be used in a wide range of applications, including telecommunications, LAN/WAN, CATV, and FTTX. They have a wide operating temperature range, making them versatile enough to be used in a range of environments.

If you're looking for a reliable solution for connecting devices with LC connectors, these single mode pigtails are an excellent choice. With their high-quality construction, they provide reliable performance and are built to last.

# Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC Nairobi, Kenya

# Where to buy Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC

# Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC price

# Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC price in Kenya

  • New
Top Quality Fiber Splitters (1x16)-MoQ 3 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya Top Quality Fiber Splitters (1x16)-MoQ 3 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Top Quality Fiber Splitters (1x16)-MoQ 3 Pcs #Wholesale#Bulk#kenya
Availability: In Stock
KES 420.00

The Fiber Splitter 1X16 is the perfect solution for dividing one input fiber port into sixteen output fiber ports. It's designed to offer low insertion loss, uniformity, and polarization dependent loss, making it ideal for fiber-optic networks. Our fiber splitter operates flawlessly across a wide range of temperatures, and it's compatible with various fiber and connector types. Additionally, it's available in different package types to fit your needs. Don't miss out on the best deals for fiber splitters at CP cables Ltd

  • New
Quality Gold and Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Quality Gold and Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Quality Gold and Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Quality Silver Pink and Crystal Blue Blackout Textured Curtains/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Quality Silver Pink and Crystal Blue Blackout Textured Curtains/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Quality Silver Pink and Crystal Blue Blackout Textured Curtains/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Gold, White and Grey Blackout Textured Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Gold, White and Grey Blackout Textured Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Gold, White and Grey Blackout Textured Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Quality Spanish Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Quality Spanish Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Quality Spanish Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Quality Shiny Granite Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Quality Shiny Granite Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Quality Shiny Granite Grey Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Pattern Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Quality Bazaar on Silver Sand Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket Quality Bazaar on Silver Sand Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Quality Bazaar on Silver Sand Blackout Curtains Geometric Dots Patterns Design/MOQ - 4M #WholesalePrice #KenyanMarket
Availability: In Stock
KES 1,200.00

Blackout curtains , fade and  wrinkles free, soft and silky fabric

  • New
Textile & Leather Product

Textile & Leather Product

busy...